Aussteller

Diese Aussteller freuen sich auf Ihren Besuch:

Frau S. Gunzelmann
Ebinger Marktplatz 10
96179 Ebing

  • 09547 871546
  • sangun@t-online.de

Frau Bergmann
Blumenstraße 19
59755 Arnsberg

Herr Krämer Jochen
Blumenstraße 13
89173 Lonsee

Herr Polzer
Hohenstein 6
96482 Ahorn

  • post@altehenne.de

Herr Werner Altinger
Pilartzstraße 2
83549 Eiselfing bei Wasserburg am Inn

Frau Katemann
Heinrichsdamm 27 A
96047 Bamberg

  • street-food@amidori.com

Frau Anett Perner
Untere Schmiedgasse 21
91541 Rothenburg

Frau von Loefen Sabrina
Hintere Gasse 18
97478 Zell

Herr Birchall John
Eberstädter Straße 4
74196 Neuenstadt

Herrn Peter Langer
Schillerstr. 27
80447 Aindling

Herr Jochen Schickentanz-Reuter
Hirtenackerstraße 18
96163 Gundelsheim

  • 0951 420785
  • atelier-fuer-wohnkultur@web.de

Frau Monika Bahr
Köhlerstraße 11 c
12205 Berlin

  • 030 81099680
  • mail@baambag.de

Frau Stephanie Braun
Anna-Goes-Straße 21
91058 Erlangen

  • 01522 8705372
  • steffi-braun@kabelmail.de

Herr Klaus Müller
Obere Königstraße 28
96052 Bamberg

  • Service@delikatessen-mueller.de

Frau Kerstin Brkasic-Bauer
Vordere Ledergasse 12
90403 Nürnberg

Frau Rauch Ursula
Frankenstraße 4
90513 Zirndorf

  • 0179 5968966
  • info@blumenwerkstatt-rauch.de

Herr Bounour
Dalbergstraße 4
65929 Frankfurt

Herr Bounour
Dahlbergstraße 4
65929 Frankfurt

  • info@bounours.de

Herr H. Scherbel
Hummendorfer Straße 51
96317 Kronach-Neuses

  • info@buffalo-house.de

Herr Podszus Kay
Louis-Braille-Straße 6
01099 Dresden

Frau Andrea Mahr
Alemannenstraße 10
97478 Knetzgau

  • 09527 7791
  • andrea_mahr@freenet.de

Frau Mack Nathali
Am Burghof 18
60437 Frankfurt

Frau Tatjana Punzo
Zur Erlenwies 7
65558 Hestenbach

Frau Etla Breyer-König
Würmtalstraße 11
75181 Pforzheim

Herr Christian Haensler
Oberbrumberg 2
95233 Helmbrechts

  • 09222 214996
  • haensler.chris@web.de

Herr Storath
St.-Martin-Straße 18
96110 Scheßlitz/Stübig

Frau/Herr C. Loula und Ewald Pfeuffer
Burgstraße 11
97531 Theres

Frau Daniela Massier-Christ
Mozartstraße 4
96224 Burgkunstadt

Herr Rynkowski
Schwabstraße 16
51067 Köln

Herr Müller
Obere Königstraße 28
96052 Bamberg

  • service@delikatessen-mueller.de

Herr Fischer
Am Münchberg 24
96369 Weissenbrunn

  • 0160 96807422
  • info@der-fischer.de

Frau und Herrn Pikal
Hans-Brühlmann-Weg 5
72793 Pfullingen

Frau Astrid Raab
Veitserlbuch 100
91785 Pleinfeld

  • 0176 23627468
  • raab.astrid@gmx.de

Frau und Herrn Nicole Schiewer und René Maier
Untere Königstraße 35
96052 Bamberg

Herr Manfred Henkel
Waldhornstraße 8
68804 Altlußheim

Herr Florian Raeck
Dr.-Schels-Straße
85368 Moosburg

Herr Kolba Dieter
Welfenstraße 9
73432 Aalen

Frau Angelika Werner
Im Rebstall 8
79285 Ebringen

  • 07664 60742
  • dr.angelika.werner@web.de

Herr M. Schmid
Lichtenfelser Straße 9
95326 Kulmbach

  • michael.schmid@kulmbacher.de

Frau Strauß
Sebastianstraße 2
36093 Künzell

Frau Miryam Sofia Schumann
Stefan-Zweig-Weg 44
41068 Mönchengladbach

  • 02161 9524900
  • dieter.schumann@estelajewellery.com

Frau Marieluise Böhm-Spiegel
Oselbachstraße 8
66482 Zweibrücken

Frau Marita Balzert
Saarbrücker Str. 63
66346 Püttlingen

  • 06898 5004761
  • marita.balzert@gmx.de

Frau Sonja Flake
Südhang 11
91301 Forchheim

  • 09191 163180
  • sonja.flake@arcor.de

Frau Ingrid Chemnitz
Cadolzburger Weg 39 a
90879 Langenzenn

Herrn Thomas Kellner
Ahornweg 10
95499 Harsdorf

Herr Sven Thomsen
Obere Vorstadt 5
97437 Haßfurt

A. Cherif
Hauptstraße 55
33449 Langenberg

  • 05248 8226501
  • Ulrike.cherif@gmail.com

Herrn Georg Fürmeier
Pöckinger Straße 13
82319 Starnberg

Herr Olaf Schönherr
Schwenkweg 3
97531 Theres

Herr Jan Stins
Voordam 37
NL-1811 MAAIKMAAR

  • +31623903209
  • greenartproduction@live.nl

Frau Tanja Reichert
Bahnstraße 17
96175 Pettstadt

Herren Schroda und Matthei
Monumentenstraße 33/34
10828 Berlin

Herr Albrecht Wilhelm
Zum Himmelreich 8
96106 Ebern

Frau Angelika Fischer
Jagdstraße 21
80639 München

Frau Beate Pinsel
Sandäcker 5
91336 Heroldsbach

Frau Uschi Meißner
Zeppelinstraße 4 b
53177 Bonn

  • 0171 3622460
  • hatsandmore1@freenet.de

Frau Helena Stempfel
Klenzestraße 2 a
90471 Nürnberg

Herr Joachim Lauf
Eggerten 10 a
96129 Strullendorf

Frau Kästner
Abt-Knauer-Straße 2
96215 Lichtenfels

Herr Peter Rautenstrauch
Steinmauer 12
97273 Kürnach

Frau Haerterich
Fritz-Boehle-Str. 7
60598 Frankfurt

Frau Sabrina Lamm
St.-Mauritius-Str. 10
96114 Hirschaid

Frau Hummel
Gruber-Sperl-Str. 15
93142 Maxhütte Haidhof

  • 0177 331 65 95
  • ildiko.hummel@gmail.com

Frau Karin Zeisberger
Zum Lärcheneck 10
97705 Waldfenster

Herr Michael Blank
Ebersdorf 34
90599 Dietenhofen

Herrn Marco Jakoby
Karolinenstraße 6
90763 Fürth

Frau Kaestner-Boss Eva-Marie
Reitmaierstraße 19
97980 Bad Mergentheim

Frau Ingrid Schiller
Nerostraße 18
65183 Wiesbaden

Herrn Dietmar Krines
Mittelweg 13 b
97475 Zeil

Frau Orsolya Zick
Weinbergstraße 18
97332 Volkach

Frau Silvia Hutzler
Maximilianstraße 42 a
96114 Hirschaid

  • 09543 410262
  • silvia.hutzler@yahoo.de

Frau Barbara Schwörer-Willis
An der Schafleite 2
91468 Gutenstetten

  • 09161 60447
  • schwoererwillis@gmail.com

Herr Bohnet
Güterweg 3
74535 Mainhardt

Frau Ortrun Philippin
Flurstraße 19
84494 Niedertaufkirchen

Herr Max Beck
Leipziger Straße 18
37296 Runggau

Herr Karl-Georg Wolfshöfer
Hopfengartenweg 7
95497 Goldkronach

  • Wolfshoefer@arcor.de

Herrn Tristan Iser
Fehler Gärten 25
48317 Drensteinfurt

  • le-petit-paris@gmx.de

Herr Werner Madsack
An der Burgermühle 2
83022 Rosenheim

Herr von Harsdorf Andreas
Jägerkampstraße 13
83059 Kolbermoor

  • info@lukullium.de

Frau Karin Maurer
Siebenbürgenstraße 41
90542 Eckental

Herr Matthias Müller
Münstereifeler Str. 45
53947 Nettersheim

Herr Dr. Bernd Bullnheimer
Dr.-Wilhelm-Haller-Str. 12
96106 Ebern

Frau Sponner
Öd 41
94436 Simbach

  • 09954
  • 583
  • m.sponner@gmx.de

Frau Müller
Georg-Schäfer-Straße 2
96106 Ebern

  • info@metzgerei-huemmer.de

Herr Kögler Walter
Dülbigweg 14
97478 Knetzgau

  • 09527 1222
  • wkoegler@freenet.de

Frau Andrea Ruppert-Fröhling
Kirchbergstr. 23
97288 Theilheim

Frau Natascha Zinkand
Bergstraße 47
36100 Petersberg

  • 0151 46721483
  • natascha.zinkand@gmx.de

Frau Ahner Birgit
Dorfstraße 26 a
04626 Heukewalde

  • 034496 60889
  • 0151 25242369
  • heckenrose.ahner@gmx.de

Herr Yunes Nazari
Am Rüppurer Schloss 5
76199 Karlsruhe

  • 0721 98964040
  • yunes_nazari@yahoo.de

Frau Nadia Hamidi
Bunsenstraße 3
49134 Wallenhorst

Herrn Norbert Schober
Sonnenstraße 20
97439 Wonfurt

  • info@omas-bester.de

Herrn Mike Malone
Postfach 90 08 41
91508 München

  • 0176 78467126
  • darraghmore1@yahoo.de

Herr Manfred Scholz
Schwabacher Straße 13
90513 Zirndorf

  • 0151 67701703
  • mvscholz@web.de

Frau Ulla Müller
Wachtelweg 11
95445 Bayreuth

Frau Britta Keseler
Hugo-Wolf-Straße 2
90455 Nürnberg

  • 09122 7061094
  • keseler@aol.com

Frau Christiane Stapp
Madrider Ring 84
97084 Würzburg

Frau Evi Stenz
Poststraße 9
91217 Hersbruck

  • 09151 3528
  • mail@whiskypunsch.de

Frau Stenz
Poststraße 9
91217 Hersbruck

Frau Gaydoul Anne
Weyprechtstraße 57
64732 Bad König

  • 0151 52532689
  • info@pfanne-von-anne.de

Herr M. Andresen
Abt-Kneuer-Straße 2
96215 Kloster Langbeiße

  • 9@gmx.de

Frau Pommerehne Tram
Kleine Riedstraße 14
68169 Mannheim

  • info@design3dkarten.de

Frau Brigitte Kaziur
Schillerstraße 30
61440 Oberursel

  • 06171 284249
  • kaziurs-mailbox@t-online.de

Frau Monique Mahr
Peter-Vischer-Straße 1
91207 Lauf

Herr Daniel Polzer
Hohenstein 6
96482 Ahorn

  • post@altehenne.de

Frau Susanne Kroll
Medbach 41
91315 Höchstadt/Aisch

  • 0173 5220765
  • susanne-kroll@gmx.de

Frau Sandra Huttner
Kellerstraße 4 a
96185 Schönbrunn

Frau und Herr Asta und Uwe Hawik
Rintelner Str. 248
32457 Porta Westfalica

Herr Axel Schmidt
Kirchgasse 9
97497 Bischwind

Frau Bettina Pentner
Forstweg 8
36124 Eichenzell

  • 0157 79747565
  • kontakt@tattermann.de

Frau Bongartz
Basteistraße 19
91301 Forchheim

  • 09191 172932
  • ursulabongartz@gmx.de

Frau Bongartz
Basteistraße 19
91301 Forchheim

  • 09191 172932
  • ursulabongartz@gmx.de

Frau Machleid Pia
Kunigundenruhstraße 15
96050 Bamberg

Herr Bauersachs
Hans-Bredow-Weg 89
48155 Münster

Herr Christian Popp
Kirchstraße 2
97499 Donnersdorf

Herr Pierre Steinkamp und Uli Teich
Dionys-Danegger-Straße 4
93055 Regensburg

Herrn Dieter Dorsch
An der Pulverhütte 6
96164 Kemmern

  • 09544 5760

Herr Bruno Weiss
Niesten 5
96260 Weismain

  • 09575
  • 982882
  • bruno.weiss@gmx.de

Frau Müller Anja
Fürther Straße 48 a
90513 Zirndorf

Herr Hoffmann Hermann
Agnesstraße 60
97833 Frammersbach

  • 0171 6252154
  • u-h-h@gmx.de

Frau Katja Krammling
Hauptstraße 17
91452 Wilhelmsdorf

Herrn Reinhold Äpfelbach
Goldbergstraße 1
96486 Lautertal

  • 09561 53414
  • r.aepfelbach@web.de

Frau Tanja Steinhübl
Bergstraße 14
96120 Bischberg

  • info@crepes-mit-charme.de

Frau Lena Walter
Poppenwind 23
91350 Gremsdorf

  • 09193 4526
  • tochtervonwalter@web.de

Herrn Thilo Ecker-Mrachacz
Reiherweg 12 a
50259 Pulheim

Frau Ungar Ursula
Kellergasse 8
97215 Auernhofen

Frau Helende Viernekäs
Sonnenstraße 21
97437 Haßfurt

    Frau Sonja Schneider-Will
    Grüne-Markt-Straße 10
    97461 Hofheim

    • 09523 502672
    • sonja@vivaladiva-fashion.com

    Frau Andrea Rippstein
    Lerchenweg 13
    97522 Sand

    • 09524 850404
    • willkommen@werktakt.de

    Herr Klaus Hübner
    Feldbergstraße 14
    61267 Neu Anspach

    Herr Wolfgang Stock
    Breite Straße 92
    41236 Mönchengladbach

    • 0049-2166-9439513
    • stock-fareast@web.de

    Herr und Frau Georg und Roswitha Mauch
    Zollhausstr. 78
    78737 Fluorn-Winzeln

    Frau und Herr Tanja und Peter Götz
    Höhstraße 10
    97478 Zell

    Frau und Herrn Birkenhake
    Dammstraße 15
    33332 Gütersloh

    • helmut.birkenhake@web.de

    Frau und Herrn Birkenhake
    Dammstraße 15
    33332 Gütersloh

    • helmut.birkenhake@web.de

    Herr Braun
    Starenweg 7
    91056 Erlangen

    • 09131 204192
    • wood.peet@gmx.de

    Herr Tim Binder
    Hauptstraße 55
    93105 Tegernheim

    • 0151 15694952
    • fashion-zucker@web.de

    Frau Heike Rahden
    Wöhrstraße 13
    91301 Forchheim

    Herr Bernhard Krauß
    Kieselweg 6
    96215 Lichtenfels

    Frau Heike Heim
    Löffelholzstraße 20, Gebäude 8 Os
    90441 Nürnberg

    Frau Sonnhild Steudtner-Wolff
    Jakob-Trapp-Straße 3
    9149 Markt Erlbach

    Herr Roland Zwirlein
    Holzweg 1
    97688 Bad Kissingen

    Frau Beck-Deppner Ilonka
    Schießgraben 18
    96110 Scheßlitz

    Frau Edith Brendel
    Nürnberger Straße 6
    91126 Schwabach